Incorrect type of sound icon in Taskbar

%3CLINGO-SUB%20id%3D%22lingo-sub-2921503%22%20slang%3D%22en-US%22%3EIncorrect%20type%20of%20sound%20icon%20in%20Taskbar%3C%2FLINGO-SUB%3E%3CLINGO-BODY%20id%3D%22lingo-body-2921503%22%20slang%3D%22en-US%22%3E%3CP%3EWhile%20listening%20to%20music%2C%20I%20have%20seen%20a%20bug%20with%20an%20incorrect%20sound%20icon%20type.%26nbsp%3B%3C%2FP%3E%3C%2FLINGO-BODY%3E
Occasional Visitor

While listening to music, I have seen a bug with an incorrect sound icon type. 

0 Replies